Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Path (Main Road To Pss) At 33/11 Kv Pss, Godda Under Electric Supply Circle, Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Path (Main Road To Pss) At 33/11 Kv Pss, Godda Under Electric Supply Circle, Deoghar
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JSEB_113747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/PR/JBVNL/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV PSS, Daridih, Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153712 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33 11 kv pss chandwa under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Repair and maintenance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj.
Read moreRepair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Repair and maintanance of control room building and allied civil works of 33/11 kv pss tukbera under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreConstruction of new 33/11 kv pss and associated lines
Construction of new 33/11 kv pss and associated lines
Read moreSinking of one no. 125/115 mm dia tube well and allied works at 33/11 kv pss kutmu under electric supply circle, daltonganj
Sinking of one no. 125/115 mm dia tube well and allied works at 33/11 kv pss kutmu under electric supply circle, daltonganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of control room building at 33/11 kv pss jugsalai under electric supply division, jamshedpur
Repair and maintenance of control room building at 33 11 kv pss jugsalai under electric supply division, jamshedpur
Read moreMisc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Misc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Read moreNit 15/pr/jbvnl/2024-25 r/m of boundary wall around nigam land at 33/11 kv pss at daridih, under electric supply circle, giridih
R/m of boundary wall around nigam land at 33/11 kv pss at daridih, under electric supply circle, giridih
Read moreReconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall and construction of cable trench at 33/11 kv pss redma daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Reconstruction of fallen and leaned portion of boundary wall and construction of cable trench at 33/11 kv pss redma daltonganj under electric supply circle daltonganj
Read moreof your Industry type