Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Reconstruction Of 3 V Of 1000mm Dia Of Rcc Hume Pipe At Km 5/6 8 On Sagar Pwd Road To Sagar Pwd Road Via Thorrur In Ranga Reddy District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Reconstruction Of 3 V Of 1000mm Dia Of Rcc Hume Pipe At Km 5/6 8 On Sagar Pwd Road To Sagar Pwd Road Via Thorrur In Ranga Reddy District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 518802 |
|
Reference Number |
01/RD/DB/HD/D2/2024-25/, Dt: 13.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 503 |
| EMD | 14198 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to peddamberpet to thorrur via munuganoor road from single lane to double lane, from km 0/0 to 2/5 in ranga reddy district.
Improvements to peddamberpet to thorrur via munuganoor road from single lane to double lane, from km 0/0 to 2/5 in rangareddy district
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.5 feet hume pipe for ranga reddy garden 1st main road to 2nd main road div-192, u-44, z-15
Supplying and laying of 1.5 feet hume pipe for ranga reddy garden 1st main road to 2nd main road div-192, u-44, z-15
Read moreImprovement of road from sai baba temple(thorrur x road) to zee high school from km 0/0 to 2/300 (working reach from 0/0 to 1/200) in ranga reddy district.
Improvement to road from sai baba temple (thorrur x road) to zee high school from km 0/0 to 2/300 (working reach from 0/0 to 1/200) in ranga reddy district.
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreConstruction work of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) km. 11 hume pipe puliya 1000mm dia
Construction work of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) km. 11 hume pipe puliya 1000mm dia
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26-reconstruction of drain palottuvila to irattakalunku-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26-reconstruction of drain palottuvila to irattakalunku-general civil work
Read moreFdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Fdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Read moreReconstruction of box bridge at km 22/4-6 on ookal to thorrur road in warangal district under fdr scheme. name of sub work: providing road safety interventions
Reconstruction of box bridge at km 22/4-6 on ookal to thorrur road in warangal district under fdr scheme. name of sub work: providing road safety interventions
Read moreWork of reconstruction of hume pipe culverts on khoud milkkhanam mursaina to azimnagar (odr) road
Work of reconstruction of hume pipe culverts on khoud milkkhanam mursaina to azimnagar (odr) road
Read moreof your Industry type