Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Sai Baba Temple(thorrur X Road) To Zee High School From Km 0/0 To 2/300 (Working Reach From 0/0 To 1/200) In Ranga Reddy District.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Sai Baba Temple (Thorrur X Road) To Zee High School From Km 0/0 To 2/300 (Working Reach From 0/0 To 1/200) In Ranga Reddy District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619393 |
|
Reference Number |
5-1(RR)/CE-R/EE-R/DEE1/AEE/2025-26, Dt: 25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from mantra mallappa fields of sy no 425 to bommanahal raghava reddy fields of sy no 02 kolagallu village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to peddamberpet to thorrur via munuganoor road from single lane to double lane, from km 0/0 to 2/5 in ranga reddy district.
Improvements to peddamberpet to thorrur via munuganoor road from single lane to double lane, from km 0/0 to 2/5 in rangareddy district
Read moreImprovement to peddamberpet to kawadipally road via balijaguda from km 0/0 to 2/0 in ranga reddy district.
Improvements to peddamberpet to kawadipally road via balijaguda from km 0/0 to 2/0 in ranga reddy district
Read moreProviding inter connection from reddy vegetable market to sai baba temple at avs reddy road in 62nd division
Providing inter connection from reddy vegetable market to sai baba temple at avs reddy road in 62nd division
Read moreImprovements to old nh-9 to peddamberpet from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Improvements to old nh9 to peddamberpet road from km 0/0 to 1/400 in ranga reddy district
Read moreImprovements to shamshabad - shabad road from km 0/0 to 33/4 (in appropriate reaches) in ranga reddy district.
Improvements to shamshabad - shabad road from km 0/0 to 33/4 (in appropriate reaches) in ranga reddy district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in ranga reddy district
Widening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in rangareddy district
Read more(a) improvement from single lane to double lane of konapur to madgula road from km 0/0 to 21/150 in kalwakurthy constituency in ranga reddy district (b) widening strengthening of devarakonda - madgula road from km 18/8 to 34/0 in ranga reddy district.
(a) improvement from single lane to double lane of konapur to madgula road from km 0/0 to 21/150 in kalwakurthy constituency in ranga reddy district (b) widening and strengthening of devarakonda madgula road from km 18/8 to 34/0 in ranga reddy district
Read moreof your Industry type