Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wall Section Of Samka Minor Of D 10 A Of D10 At Spots In Between Rd 0 To 500mtr Including Bed.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wall Section Of Samka Minor Of D 10 A Of D10 At Spots In Between Rd 0 To 500mtr Including Bed.
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_287084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 10 of 09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903904 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of outlet at samka minor of d-10a of d-10 of mrc at rd 417 mtr.
Improvement of outlet at samka minor of d-10a of d-10 of mrc at rd 417 mtr.
Read moreImprovement of phagsoo khul between rd 0/0-0/900 kms at spots.
Improvement of phagsoo khul between rd 0/0-0/900 kms at spots.
Read moreEstimate for berm cutting and strengthening of weak banks of daburji disty between rd-0 to rd-74420 tail, bath minor between rd 0 to rd-45660 tail and nurdin minor between rd-0 to rd-30000 tail
Estimate for berm cutting and strengthening of weak banks of daburji disty between rd-0 to rd-74420 tail, bath minor between rd 0 to rd-45660 tail and nurdin minor between rd-0 to rd-30000 tail
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sangatpura minor rd 0-3537, maur minor rd 0-5550, thathi minor rd 4785, sukhanand minor rd 0-21750, dod minor rd 0-4500, gondara minor rd 0-24203
Estimate for internal clearance of sangatpura minor rd 0-3537, maur minor rd 0-5550, thathi minor rd 4785, sukhanand minor rd 0-21750, dod minor rd 0-4500, gondara minor rd 0-24203
Read moreImprovement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Improvement of bhella canal between rd 0/090-3/350 kms at spots
Read moreImprovement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Improvement of rb canal between rd 0/00-6/750 kms at spots
Read moreEstimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of aliwal disty between rd 0-108000 jantipur minor between rd 0 to 4240 tail dudhala minor between rd 0- 3830 tail kathunangal minor
Estimate for clearnce internal section weed jalla deela sarkanda jungal butti dhorra etc manualiy from section of aliwal disty between rd 0-108000 jantipur minor between rd 0 to 4240 tail dudhala minor between rd 0- 3830 tail kathunangal minor
Read moreImprovement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Improvement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of phulewala minor rd 0-23433,khote minor rd 0-27010,didar singh wala minor rd 0-10750,aklia minor rd 0-18750,thraj minor rd 0-8950
Estimate for internal clearance of phulewala minor rd 0-23433,khote minor rd 0-27010,didar singh wala minor rd 0-10750,aklia minor rd 0-18750,thraj minor rd 0-8950
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of lined section in between rd 0 to 77500 of phagwara minor, rd 0 to 37435 of kangraur minor, rd 0 to 41367 of malupota minor, rd 0 to 9366 of fatehgarh sub minor (for kharif season 2026)
Estimate for internal clearance of lined section in between rd 0 to 77500 of phagwara minor, rd 0 to 37435 of kangraur minor, rd 0 to 41367 of malupota minor, rd 0 to 9366 of fatehgarh sub minor (for kharif season 2026)
Read moreof your Industry type