Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 33 Kv Substation Shahberi, Noida With Associated 33 Kv And 11 Kv Lines In District Gautambudhnagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 33 Kv Substation Shahberi, Noida With Associated 33 Kv And 11 Kv Lines In District Gautambudhnagar
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_1060196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ECWC1/MRT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930826 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv substation duryai, noida with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines in district gautambudhnagar
Construction of new 33 kv substation duryai, noida with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines in district gautambudhnagar
Read moreConstruction of various 33/11 kv substation along with associated lines
Construction of various 33/11 kv gss and associated lines
Read moreConstruction of new 33/11 kv pss and associated lines
Construction of new 33/11 kv pss and associated lines
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33 kv substation sec-59, noida and associated 33 kv line
Increasing capacity of 33 kv substation sec 59 noida and associated 33 kv line from 132 kv substation sec 66, noida
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line jaloun town ii orai under bp 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type