Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy G P 2023 24 Meppalamkunnu Clony Road Maintenance Ward 11 P No 140 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy G P 2023 24 Meppalamkunnu
Clony Road Maintenance Ward 11 P No 140 General
Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590551_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PTY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work re tender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kattamala - kulappara kshetram road maintenanace - ward 7 p no 100 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kattamala - kulappara kshetram road maintenanace - ward 7 p no 100 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 iruvelikkal kottuvila thodu side wall ward 13 p no 94 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 iruvelikkal kottuvila thodu side wall ward 13 p no 94 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 140/2023-24-kalichath road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 140/2023-24-kalichath road concreting-general civil work
Read moreRetender retender annual plan-varunginchuvadu colony samagravikasanam-dp/ekm/projno 1039/23 24 edakkattuvayal g p general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type