Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Azhoor G.P. 2024 25, Project No.88/25 Renovation Of Thekkekonam Public Pond And Protection Wall Construction In Ward No.09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Azhoor G.P. 2024 25, Project No.88/25 Renovation Of Thekkekonam Public Pond And Protection Wall Construction In Ward No.09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5-TEN/AE/LIDEW/AZR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZHOOR G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136962 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-azhoor g.p.2023-24,project no.166-renovation of public wells
Annual plan-azhoor g.p.2023-24,project no.166-renovation of public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-lrrp 2024-25, chirayinkeezhu lac, slno.1543-anupama junction muttappalam road, azhoor g.p
Annual plan-lrrp 2024-25, chirayinkeezhu lac,&#x0d slno.1543-anupama junction muttappalam&#x0d road, azhoor g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 88/25-26 kallathara nagar road side protection
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 88/25-26)kallathara nagar road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p.2023/24, project no.179/24-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Annual plan-azhoor g.p.2023/24, project no.179/24-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p project no 163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road
Annual plan-azhoor g.p project no 163/24-renovation of thittichira scheduled caste sanketham - anganwadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-narathu pond protection work project no. 58
Annual plan-narathu pond protection work&#x0d project no. 58
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25- pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward 12
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25-&#x0d pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward&#x0d 12
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p 2025-26, project no.93/26-maintanance of various anganawadies-general civil work
Annual plan-azhoor g.p 2025-26, project no.93/26-maintanance of various anganawadies-general civil work&#x0d stage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type