Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Glue Sticks,Bd Marker Pen Black Temporary,Envelops A4 Size,En
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 02:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 18:11:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 15:13:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY | - | 06-07-2023 18:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 18:41:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM | - | 06-07-2023 18:49:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S ZAKIEPHREU SEMOU | - | 07-07-2023 21:18:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RIDHI AGENCY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Glue Sticks,Bd marker pen black temporary,Envelops A4 size,En | 9599.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RUDHRANI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Glue Sticks,Bd marker pen black temporary,Envelops A4 size,En | 11300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUNRISE SYSTEM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Glue Sticks,Bd marker pen black temporary,Envelops A4 size,En | 15700.00 | L3 |