Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Shitala Vihar Colony, Front Of Indralok Gardan . Ward No. 55 .File No.376/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Shitala Vihar Colony, Front Of Indralok Gardan . Ward No. 55 .File No.376/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_451334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/376/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531244 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at pili kothi awadpura ward 55 file no. 220/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at pili kothi awadpura ward 55 file no. 220/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Construction workof c.c. road at radhika vihar colony various street ward no. 53 file no.275/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at achleswar mishthan bhandar ward no. 55 file no. 324/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at achleswar mishthan bhandar ward no. 55 file no. 324/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of drain c.c. floors interlocking at shivaji nagar amkho ward no. 55 file no. 170/25x3/6
Maintenance work of drain c.c. floors interlocking at shivaji nagar amkho ward no. 55 file no. 170/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. shed and horticul work near awadpura samudayik bhavan ward no. 55 file no. 171/25x3/3
Construction work of c.c. shed and horticul work near awadpura samudayik bhavan ward no. 55 file no. 171/25x3/3
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at new tulsi vihar colony zone 04 ward no. 14 file no. 214/25x3/6
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road work at new tulsi vihar colony zone 04 ward no. 14 file no. 214/25x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain at ayodhya nagri sangam vihar colony ward no. 38 file no. 335/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road of guddu bhai wali gali front of mangal bhavan dispencery ward no. 55 file no. 238/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road of guddu bhai wali gali front of mangal bhavan dispencery ward no. 55 file no. 238/25x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type