Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Itraconazole 200 Mg Oral Tab/Cap ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Itraconazole 200 Mg Oral Tab/Cap For Complete Deion. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulatory Requirements. This Procurement Is A Strategic Initiative To Ensure The Availability Of Essential Medicines. Keywords: Itraconazole, Oral Tab/Cap, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Medical Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itraconazole 200 Mg Oral Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327636 |
|
Reference Number |
M1245052 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106327636/viewNitPdf_4549529.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreItraconazole 200 mg oral tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItraconazole 200 mg oral tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItraconazole 200 mg oral tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItraconazole 100 mg oral tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type