Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Repro Mfp A0 Plotter Cum Scanner; Repro Mfp 36 Inch Sol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3851175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 02:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA
Contract Value
70800
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Samaresh Sarkar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Geological Survey Of India (gsi)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indi Innovation and Solutions | 09-09-2023 09:57:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-09-2023 10:41:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA | 09-09-2023 09:35:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Repro MFP A0 plotter cum scanner; Repro MFP 36 inch Sol | 70800.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Repro MFP A0 plotter cum scanner; Repro MFP 36 inch Solution Bearing SL No BALJ01256H2912256; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 1 | ₹ 70800.000 |