Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Camc For Repro Mfp36 Plotter Cum Scanner; Repro Mfp36 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA
Contract Value
83925
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Lukram Ingocha Meetei
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Geological Survey Of India (gsi)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indi Innovation and Solutions | 14-02-2024 19:22:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-02-2024 12:22:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA | 12-02-2024 22:41:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR REPRO MFP36 PLOTTER CUM SCANNER; REPRO MFP36 P | 83925.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Indi Innovation and Solutions | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR REPRO MFP36 PLOTTER CUM SCANNER; REPRO MFP36 P | 120000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR REPRO MFP36 PLOTTER CUM SCANNER; REPRO MFP36 P | 135000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR REPRO MFP36 PLOTTER CUM SCANNER; REPRO MFP36 PLOTTER CUM SCANNER; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); QUARTERLY AND AS AND WHEN REQUIRED; No | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 1 | ₹ 83925.000 |