Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht 3 Ph Lt Line To Provide Sop To Lift Irrigation Scheme Jica Ramehra On Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. (Ed Barsar). (Deposit, T.S. No. 127/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht 3 Ph Lt Line To Provide Sop To Lift Irrigation Scheme Jica Ramehra On Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhota. (Ed Barsar). (Deposit, T.S. No. 127/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_82341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/DS/2023-24/74 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Electrical Division HPSEBL Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village jindri on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village mansuhi on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village mansuhi on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht to provide sop to lwss ghumarth on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar) (deposit, t.s. no. 40/2023-24)
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11 kv ht to provide sop to lwss ghumarth on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar) (deposit, t.s. no. 40/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica kharwar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica kharwar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Construction of 250 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to rajiv gandhi govt. model day boarding school at karha on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota. (ed barsar)
Read moreConst. of 63kva, 11 /0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Const. of 63kva, 11/ 0.4kv sub-station aw 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village sulagwan on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to m/s shaheed deep filling station jahu, on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar). (deposit, t.s. no. 131/2023-24)
Construction of 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to m/s shaheed deep filling station jahu, on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri (ed barsar). (deposit, t.s. no. 131/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type