Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station A/W 11 Kv Ht To Provide Sop To Lwss Ghumarth On Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar (Ed Barsar) (Deposit, T.S. No. 40/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station A/W 11 Kv Ht To Provide Sop To Lwss Ghumarth On Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bijhar (Ed Barsar) (Deposit, T.S. No. 40/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_73667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED BSR/E(DS)/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Division HPSEBL Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn to provide sop to lwss harsour on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lwss jaral manjru on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar).
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lwss jaral manjru on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar (ed barsar).
Read moreConstruction of 100kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 3-phase lt line on turnkey basis to provide sop to lwss mallian sadhrian phase-2nd under esd bhoranj. (ed barsar).
Construction of 100kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 3-phase lt line on turnkey basis to provide sop to lwss mallian sadhrian phase-2nd under esd bhoranj. (ed barsar).
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica gharyani on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lift irrigation scheme jica gharyani on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Read moreConst. of various 25 and 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-stations a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village patta and chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Const. of various 25 and 63kva, 11/0.4kv sub-stations a/w 11 kv ht and 3 phase lt line to provide sop to village patta and chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. ed barsar
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to provide sop to lis hp shiva project (jsv) maharal (khair lara) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 84/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3883).
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht line to provide sop to lis hp shiva project (jsv) maharal (khair lara) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 84/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3883).
Read moreTender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for const. 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to phc chakmoh on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Construction of 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kv ht and 3-ph lt line to provide sop to lis banan (garli) on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)(t.s. no. 85/2024-25, wbs no. (d-24-3369
Read moreConstruction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Construction of 25 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht and 3-ph lt line by prov. sop to lis jica samella on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar) (t.s. no.04/2025-26, wbs no. d-25-0235)
Read moreof your Industry type