Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Work Of Dismantling Of Defective 132/33 Kv 40 Mva T/F Iii (Pme Make) And Erection And Commissioning Of New 63 Mva T/F At 220 Kv Sub Station Sikandrabad Under Etd Bulandshahr
Description
For Work Of Dismantling Of Defective 132/33 Kv 40 Mva T/F Iii (Pme Make) And Erection And Commissioning Of New 63 Mva T/F At 220 Kv Sub Station Sikandrabad Under Etd Bulandshahr
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPTCL_816276_1
Reference
Number
T-15/2023-24ETC/GN
Tender Fee 590
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place GREATER NOIDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.