Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Including Extension And Shifting Of 3 Nos. 4000 Gpm Pump Motor And 01 Nos 1000 Gpm Pump Motor With Electrical From Middle Quarry To 10 Inch Dia And 6 Inch Dia Pipe Line Of B Patch Re Installation At New Place 3 Nos 4000 Gpm Pump An
|
| Description |
Di Including Extension And Shifting Of 3 Nos. 4000 Gpm Pump Motor And 01 Nos 1000 Gpm Pump Motor With Electrical From Middle Quarry To 10 Inch Dia And 6 Inch Dia Pipe Line Of B Patch Re Installation At New Place 3 Nos 4000 Gpm Pump An
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_303375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314261 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di including extension and shifting 02 nos. 4000 gpm (2nd and 3rd) pump motor with electrical from middle of quarry to south and east corner of quarry with 10 inch dia pipe line of b patch and re installation at new place 4000 gpm 02
Di including extension and shifting 02 nos. 4000 gpm (2nd and 3rd) pump motor with electrical from middle of quarry to south and east corner of quarry with 10 inch dia pipe line of b patch and re installation at new place 4000 gpm 02
Read moreLowering/shifting of 3 nos 4000 gpm pump motor and 1 nos 2000 gpm pump motor and 1 nos 1000 gpm pump motor including dismentling and re-joining/ extension of delivery range of 10 inch dia 900 mtr pipes short pieces and bend 8 inch dia
Lowering/shifting of 3 nos 4000 gpm pump motor and 1 nos 2000 gpm pump motor and 1 nos 1000 gpm pump motor including dismentling and re-joining/ extension of delivery range of 10 inch dia 900 mtr pipes short pieces and bend 8 inch dia
Read moreShifting including di and extension of 10 inch dia pipeline of 3 nos.4000 gpm pump-motor and 6 inch dia pipeline of no.1000 gpm pump-motor and re-installation at level of water of b-patch quarry to maintain smooth supply of domestic wa
Shifting including di and extension of 10 inch dia pipeline of 3 nos.4000 gpm pump-motor and 6 inch dia pipeline of no.1000 gpm pump-motor and re-installation at level of water of b-patch quarry to maintain smooth supply of domestic wa
Read moreShifting and re-installation (multiple times) due to dcreasing quarry water of 4000 gpm pump-motor set and 3000 gpm pump motor set with extention of delivery range in lower site at new place of 10 inch dia 92 nos. of pipes 112 nos. bend/tepper and 7
Shifting and re-installation (multiple times) due to dcreasing quarry water of 4000 gpm pump-motor set and 3000 gpm pump motor set with extention of delivery range in lower site at new place of 10 inch dia 92 nos. of pipes 112 nos. bend/tepper and 7
Read moreLowering /shifting ( multiple time ) due to decreasing quarry water of 3 nos 4000 gpm pump motor set 12 time with delivery range and placeing all 3 nos pump set at new place due to dry of quarry which includes dismantling pipe line of 10 inch 450
Lowering /shifting ( multiple time ) due to decreasing quarry water of 3 nos 4000 gpm pump motor set 12 time with delivery range and placeing all 3 nos pump set at new place due to dry of quarry which includes dismantling pipe line of 10 inch 450
Read more450 cumhr horz pump,1000 gpm horz pump,3-2000 gpm horz pump,4-3000 gpm horz pump,5-4000 gpm horz pu
Read more
450 cumhr horz pump,1000 gpm horz pump,3-2000 gpm horz pump,4-3000 gpm horz pump,5-4000 gpm horz pu
Read more
Installation of mnp 2000 gpm pump flowmore 4000 gpm 02 nos pump and diversion of 8 inch dia 02 nos delivery range at it patch (deco) abocp mine under block-ii area
Installation of mnp 2000 gpm pump flowmore 4000 gpm 02 nos pump and diversion of 8 inch dia 02 nos delivery range at it patch (deco) abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreShifting and re-installation (multiple times) due to decreasing quarry water of 4000 gpm 02 nos 5 times pump motor and with delivery range and placing all 02 nos. pump dismantling and carrying of 10 inch dia 50 no. nos ms pipe along with 16 n
Shifting and re-installation (multiple times) due to decreasing quarry water of 4000 gpm 02 nos 5 times pump motor and with delivery range and placing all 02 nos. pump dismantling and carrying of 10 inch dia 50 no. nos ms pipe along with 16 n
Read moreCasting, machining drilling of 14 dia. c.i coupling of 4000 gpm pump and motor of bhowra south colliery.
Casting, machining drilling of 14 dia. c.i coupling of 4000 gpm pump and motor of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type