Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification To The Existing Ohe In Connection With The Construction Of Rob At Km. 68/1 2 In Kyn Igp Section Of Mumbai Division Of Central Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78590348 |
|
Reference Number |
KYNLD-585-W-743-ContR1De |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78590348/viewNitPdf_4780938.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification to the existing ohe in connection with the construction of rob near titwala station at km.64/30-31 in kalyan-igatpuri section in mumbai division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification to the existing ohe in connection with the construction of rob near titwala station at km.64/30-31 in kalyan-igatpuri section in mumbai division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification to the existing ohe in connection with the extension of pf- 1 & 2 of vangani station of mumbai division of central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification of existing ohe arrangements in connection with modification at ti yard for ei working.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification of existing ohe arrangements in connection with modification at ti yard for ei working.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification of existing ohe arrangements in connection with modification at ti yard for ei working.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with construction of rob at lc no. - 05 under cgm/tundla unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with construction of rob at km 3/16-18 near byculla station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection to rebuilding of railway bridge and construction of rob in samakhiyali - gandhidham - new bhuj and gandhidham - shirva section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModification to the existing ohe in connection with the extension of pf-1 & 2 of shelu & bhivpuri stations of mumbai division of central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type