Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification To The Existing Ohe In Connection With The Construction Of Rob Near Titwala Station At Km.64/30 31 In Kalyan Igatpuri Section In Mumbai Division Of Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76939178 |
|
Reference Number |
KYNLD-585-W737-Cont-R3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76939178/viewNitPdf_4685612.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreModification to the existing ohe in connection with the construction of rob near titwala station at km.64/30-31 in kalyan-igatpuri section in mumbai division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with construction of new yard rob at kopri between str. km 31/14-15 thane.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with construction of new yard rob at kopri between str. km 31/14-15 thane.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in existing ohe of 25 kv ac ohe in connection with station development at titwala & diwa stations under amrit bharat station scheme in mumbai division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in existing ohe of 25 kv ac ohe in connection with station development at titwala & diwa stations under amrit bharat station scheme in mumbai division of central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with construction of rob at lc no. - 05 under cgm/tundla unit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with construction of rob at km 3/16-18 near byculla station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type