Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boss M6 X12 X12 Ost 3 1496 72,Boss M10 X18 X25 Ost 3 1496 72 4368 1025,Screw M6 X8.66.019 Gost 1477 75 G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | - | 19-08-2023 11:37:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARUNODAYA ENGG. WORKS | - | 18-08-2023 14:48:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 18:42:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HANUMAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 07-08-2023 11:58:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HIMATECH ENGINEERS | - | 31-07-2023 12:48:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | HYDERABAD LEATHER WORKS | - | 18-08-2023 18:51:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 15-08-2023 16:53:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 19-08-2023 09:59:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PMT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 18-08-2023 14:38:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 16-08-2023 18:00:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 19:38:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SOOD ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 16-08-2023 14:58:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-08-2023 13:20:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-08-2023 13:47:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SRINIVASA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 13:30:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | supreme engineering works | - | 14-08-2023 09:08:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 13-08-2023 11:03:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | VIKAS UDYOG | - | 13-08-2023 11:56:36 | MSE | Evaluated |