Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monthly Basis Cab And Taxi Hiring Service Without Fuel Premium Suv; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innov
Description
Organisation Forests and Environment Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5518442
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 18, 2024 18:10
End Date
Expired 28/10/2024

Expired 675 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHREE KSHEMKALYANI ENTERPRISE

Contract Value

983880

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Rathod Ravirajsinh Vajubha
Department: Forests And Environment Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status Status
1 BIO WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE 24-10-2024 17:20:52 MSE Disqualified
2 DWARKADHISH ENTERPRISE 25-10-2024 13:40:48 Offline upload Qualified
3 HYRE CAB 28-10-2024 12:14:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
4 K H RAO & CO 26-10-2024 21:12:52 MSE Disqualified
5 KRISHNA ENTERPRISE 24-10-2024 15:30:38 Offline upload Qualified
6 RH UTILITY 24-10-2024 14:34:42 Offline upload Qualified
7 SHREE KSHEMKALYANI ENTERPRISE 23-10-2024 19:07:13 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE KSHEMKALYANI ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innov 983880.00 L1
2 KRISHNA ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innov 984000.00 L2
3 DWARKADHISH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innov 1008000.00 L3
4 RH UTILITY Item Categories : Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innov 1032000.00 L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova, Toyota Innova Crysta; 2023; 25,000-50,000 kms; A/C; 12 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel 1 ₹ 983880.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise