Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Webcamera With Headphone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Tripura | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4110899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
abracadabra technologies llp
8000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abracadabra technologies llp | Make : HP Model : HP W300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM Title : HP W300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM | 21-10-2023 21:45:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NSK ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Model : HP w300 1080P 30 FPS FHD Webcam Title : HP w300 1080P 30 FPS FHD Webcam | 29-10-2023 20:19:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPACE CONDITIONING CORPORATION | Make : HP Model : HP W 300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM Title : HP W 300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM | 29-10-2023 16:12:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : HP Model : w300 1080P 30 FPS FHD Webcam Title : w300 1080P 30 FPS FHD Webcam | 30-10-2023 11:09:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abracadabra technologies llp | Item Categories : WEBCAMERA WITH HEADPHONE | 8000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : WEBCAMERA WITH HEADPHONE | 8288.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPACE CONDITIONING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WEBCAMERA WITH HEADPHONE | 12796.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NSK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WEBCAMERA WITH HEADPHONE | 13200.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP W300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM | HP | HP W300 1080P 30 FPS FHD WEBCAM | 4 | ₹ 8000.000 |
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreof your Industry type