Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Hatwa Tatwar Chitrawar Link Road Km 1 And 2(500).
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Hatwa Tatwar Chitrawar Link Road Km 1 And 2(500).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1008772_2 |
|
Reference Number |
182/A-16 Date 15-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chitrakoot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813395 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type