Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Order Book,B Veh Log Book,Ceme Form Iaf E11,Ceme Form Iaf E13,Ceme Form Iaf E03,Formation Sign
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4721353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 10:26:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Shri Ram Enterprises | - | 12-03-2024 10:37:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 10:54:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Ram Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WORK ORDER BOOK,B VEH LOG BOOK,CEME FORM IAF E11,CEME FORM IAF E13,CEME FORM IAF E03,FORMATION SIGN | 82050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WORK ORDER BOOK,B VEH LOG BOOK,CEME FORM IAF E11,CEME FORM IAF E13,CEME FORM IAF E03,FORMATION SIGN | 92650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WORK ORDER BOOK,B VEH LOG BOOK,CEME FORM IAF E11,CEME FORM IAF E13,CEME FORM IAF E03,FORMATION SIGN | 102250.00 | L3 |