Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Veh Log Book With Binding,B Veh Log Book With Binding,Tech Insp Form A Vehs,Tech Insp Report Form
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4070649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 21-10-2023 08:37:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 20-10-2023 11:53:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 12:05:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A Veh Log Book with binding,B Veh Log Book with binding,Tech Insp Form A Vehs,Tech Insp Report Form | 32500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A Veh Log Book with binding,B Veh Log Book with binding,Tech Insp Form A Vehs,Tech Insp Report Form | 40600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R. V .TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A Veh Log Book with binding,B Veh Log Book with binding,Tech Insp Form A Vehs,Tech Insp Report Form | 83850.00 | L3 |