Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Iaf Eme E11 Forms,Iaf Eme E13 Forms,Iaf Eme E25 Forms,Receipt Issue And Expense Vocuher,Driving Lic
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3703090
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 18, 2023 02:13
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANSAL TRACTOR & TRADING CO. - 27-07-2023 10:19:58 MSE Qualified
2 PERFECT ENTERPRISES - 27-07-2023 14:03:18 MSE Qualified
3 RAJ MOTOR STORE - 27-07-2023 10:29:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJ MOTOR STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAF EME E11 forms,IAF EME E13 Forms,IAF EME E25 Forms,Receipt Issue and Expense Vocuher,Driving Lic 69050.00 L1
2 PERFECT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAF EME E11 forms,IAF EME E13 Forms,IAF EME E25 Forms,Receipt Issue and Expense Vocuher,Driving Lic 136860.00 L2
3 BANSAL TRACTOR & TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IAF EME E11 forms,IAF EME E13 Forms,IAF EME E25 Forms,Receipt Issue and Expense Vocuher,Driving Lic 203670.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise