Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Split Ac,Dustbin Big,Dustbin,Chainsaw,Lawn Mover Manual
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4063288
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 09, 2023 22:43
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHASKAR ENTERPRISES - 18-10-2023 18:00:36 MSE Qualified
2 DIGITAL IT WORLD - 19-10-2023 10:54:36 MSE Qualified
3 UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS - 19-10-2023 10:41:28 MSE Qualified
4 UNIVERSAL TRADERS - 18-10-2023 17:00:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UNIVERSAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Dustbin big,Dustbin,Chainsaw,Lawn Mover manual 94300.00 L1
2 UNITED TURNKEY SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Dustbin big,Dustbin,Chainsaw,Lawn Mover manual 105400.00 L2
3 BHASKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Split AC,Dustbin big,Dustbin,Chainsaw,Lawn Mover manual 106100.00 L3
4 DIGITAL IT WORLD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Split AC,Dustbin big,Dustbin,Chainsaw,Lawn Mover manual 116600.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise