Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Sweeping And Sanitation Services In Sector 3, 5, 6, 7 And Adjoining Area At Dronagiri Node.
|
| Description |
Providing Road Sweeping And Sanitation Services In Sector 3, 5, 6, 7 And Adjoining Area At Dronagiri Node.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CIDCO_953066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CANo12/CIDCO/PHS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 3, 5, 6, 7 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 3, 5, 6, 7 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 15, 29, 30 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 15, 29, 30 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 8, 9, 10 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 8, 9, 10 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 15, 29, 30 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 15, 29, 30 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 8, 9, 10 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation services in sector 8, 9, 10 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Read moreProviding road sweeping and sanitation maintenance services in sector 1, 2 and adjoining area at dronagiri node.
Providing road sweeping and sanitation maintenance services in sector 1, 2 and adjoining area at dronagiri node..
Read moreof your Industry type