Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ctb At 1500 M And Steelwalkaway At 1900,2400,4400,6600 M On Branch Canal Of Gosi Bk Lis
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ctb At 1500 M And Steelwalkaway At 1900,2400,4400,6600 M On Branch Canal Of Gosi Bk Lis
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWRD_1028137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.28/GLBC/23 -24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gosikhurd Left Bank Canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797564 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of tailing channel on main canal of gosi bk lis
Construction of tailing channel on main canal of gosi bk lis
Read moreConstruction of concrete foot bridge at rd 1600m and 10 hpc on gosi (bk) lis main canal and tailing channel on gosi (bk) main canal.
Construction of concrete foot bridge at rd 1600m and 10 hpc on gosi (bk) lis main canal and tailing channel on gosi (bk) main canal.
Read moreConstruction of trough on tailing channel of gosi bk lis main canal
Construction of trough on tailing channel of gosi bk lis main canal
Read moreConstruction of approch road for lis 8, 9 of gosi bk lis
Construction of approch road for lis 8, 9 of gosi bk lis
Read moreConstruction of tailing structure ,tailing channel structure and inlet on rd 7500 m of tail channel of branch canal of gosi(bk) lis.
Construction of tailing structure ,tailing channel structure and inlet on rd 7500 m of tail channel of branch canal of gosi(bk) lis.
Read moreConstruction of ramps in km 1 to 6 on gosi (bk) main canal
Construction of ramps in km 1 to 6 on gosi (bk) main canal
Read moreConstruction of approach road for gosi (bk) lis no 1,2,3,6 and 7.
Construction of approach road for gosi (bk) lis no 1,2,3,6 and 7.
Read moreConstruction of ramps in km 1 to 6 on gosi (bk) main canal (2nd call)
Construction of ramps in km 1 to 6 on gosi (bk) main canal (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type