Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Control Room Building, 4 Nos. R 5 Type Qtrs And Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Laxmangarh
|
| Description |
R And M Of Control Room Building, 4 Nos. R 5 Type Qtrs And Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Laxmangarh
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_425699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-16/24-25-XEN-C-ALW-6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laxmangarh(Alwar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765436 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreR and m control room building 4no r-5 type quarters and boundary wall at 132 kv gss laxmangarh
R and m control room building 4no r-5 type quarters and boundary wall at 132 kv gss laxmangarh
Read moreR and m of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss rajakhera (dholpur)
R and m of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss rajakhera (dholpur
Read moreRandm of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss rajakhera
Randm of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss rajakhera dholpur
Read moreR and m of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss vaishali nagar, jaipur.
R and m of control room and boundary wall at 132 kv gss vaishali nagar, jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type