Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adopter 12v,Photo Frame 16feet X 20feet,Ply 8feet X 4feet,Fevicol,Ply 2feet X 4feet,Flex With Frame
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 20:27:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Sanjeev sports and sports wear | - | 06-03-2024 20:41:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Satyam Traders | - | 06-03-2024 19:50:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satyam Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Adopter 12v,Photo frame 16feet x 20feet,ply 8feet x 4feet,fevicol,Ply 2feet x 4feet,Flex with frame | 98290.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sanjeev sports and sports wear | Item Categories : Adopter 12v,Photo frame 16feet x 20feet,ply 8feet x 4feet,fevicol,Ply 2feet x 4feet,Flex with frame | 105440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Adopter 12v,Photo frame 16feet x 20feet,ply 8feet x 4feet,fevicol,Ply 2feet x 4feet,Flex with frame | 106835.00 | L3 |