Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Lighting Multi Mobile Charger With Printed Port Details Size 3feet X 2feet,Photo Frame Moun
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3746892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 21:38:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 17:55:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 18:35:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M S TRADERS | Item Categories : Acrylic Lighting Multi Mobile Charger with Printed Port details size 3feet x 2feet,Photo frame moun | 128600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Lighting Multi Mobile Charger with Printed Port details size 3feet x 2feet,Photo frame moun | 134400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Lighting Multi Mobile Charger with Printed Port details size 3feet x 2feet,Photo frame moun | 140200.00 | L3 |