Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letter Sign Board 4 Feet X 16 Feet,Glow Sign Board 6 Feet X 8 Feet,Frost Film On Glass Door,Photo Fram
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4683273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA PROVISION STORE | - | 28-02-2024 15:58:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | santosh enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 11:00:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | shree bala ji enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 14:45:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | santosh enterprises | Item Categories : LETTER SIGN BOARD 4FEET X 16 FEET,GLOW SIGN BOARD 6FEET X 8FEET,FROST FILM ON GLASS DOOR,PHOTO FRAM | 90328.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shree bala ji enterprises | Item Categories : LETTER SIGN BOARD 4FEET X 16 FEET,GLOW SIGN BOARD 6FEET X 8FEET,FROST FILM ON GLASS DOOR,PHOTO FRAM | 97050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GUPTA PROVISION STORE | Item Categories : LETTER SIGN BOARD 4FEET X 16 FEET,GLOW SIGN BOARD 6FEET X 8FEET,FROST FILM ON GLASS DOOR,PHOTO FRAM | 103800.00 | L3 |