Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Af Amb/Amb 12/2023 24 Special Repair To Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge(af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Furniture Against Surveyed Off Furniture At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge(af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_606253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF AMB/AMB-12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/af amb/amb-38/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-26/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off/ber at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Renewal of furniture against surveyed off/ber at afs ambala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreSpecial repairs replacement of furniture against surveyed off at af stn bamrauli
Special repairs replacement of furniture against surveyed off at af stn bamrauli
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Special repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Special repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Special repair / replacement of furniture against surveyed off items at af stn carnicobar
Read moreProvn of furniture against surveyed off at af stn bikaner
Provn of furniture against surveyed off at af stn bikaner
Read moreRenewal/replacement of furniture against surveyed off at 402 af stn chakeri
Renewal/replacement of furniture against surveyed off at 402 af stn chakeri
Read moreRenewal of furniture against surveyed off af stn palam under ge (af) mc chandigarh
Renewal of furniture against surveyed off af stn palam under ge (af) mc chandigarh
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/south-59 of 2023-24 special repair / renewal of deficient furniture against surveyed off board under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/south-59 of 2023-24 special repair / renewal of deficient furniture against surveyed off board under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type