Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z1 Misc Dch 2740212022154925 Ic Vref Shunt Prec Adj Sot23 3,Z1 Misc Dch 2740335021101925 Connector
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5427790
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 15:06
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 689 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBEX ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2024 09:19:48 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS - 13-10-2024 20:09:36 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S VISHWAKARMA ENGINERS & TRADERS - 14-10-2024 09:04:03 MSE Evaluated
4 SIMRAN ENTERPRISES - 13-10-2024 21:26:21 MSE Evaluated
5 SUNSHIKA AVIONICS SOLUTIONS - 14-10-2024 01:22:21 N/A Evaluated
6 TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES - 13-10-2024 23:44:31 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise