Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z1 Misc Dch 2720589279000950 Controller Lf Module,Z1 Misc Dch 2720589149100950 Left Earcup Assy,Z1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5402258 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 15, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 18 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY TRADING COMPANY | - | 07-10-2024 10:27:44 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S GIRIRAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 10:46:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 10:31:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS | - | 06-10-2024 18:57:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | OSK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2024 14:43:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHIVAM TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES | - | 07-10-2024 10:41:51 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2024 19:33:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2024 15:44:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |