Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mfd Printer,All In One Desktop Pc,One Kv Online Ups,One And Half Kva Online Ups,Lnk Jet Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3893662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS | - | 12-09-2023 23:21:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 19-09-2023 13:40:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s FAIR DEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 23:26:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s-FINE FUTURE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 23:52:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 17:10:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | ROMAN NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-09-2023 17:21:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,All in One Desktop PC,One KV Online UPS,One and half KVA Online UPS,lnk Jet Printer | 208920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s FAIR DEAL ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,All in One Desktop PC,One KV Online UPS,One and half KVA Online UPS,lnk Jet Printer | 295550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,All in One Desktop PC,One KV Online UPS,One and half KVA Online UPS,lnk Jet Printer | 321000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROMAN NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MFD Printer,All in One Desktop PC,One KV Online UPS,One and half KVA Online UPS,lnk Jet Printer | 344400.00 | L4 |