Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Self Bush Set,Pole Screw,Head Light Assy Lh,Head Light Assy Rh,Speedometer Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4470137
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 21:06
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ganga Enterprises - 22-01-2024 11:28:40 MII Qualified
2 M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES - 22-01-2024 15:02:22 MII Qualified
3 SAI ENTERPRISES - 20-01-2024 18:56:13 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAI ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : SELF BUSH SET,POLE SCREW,HEAD LIGHT ASSY LH,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3121.00 L1
2 Ganga Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : SELF BUSH SET,POLE SCREW,HEAD LIGHT ASSY LH,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3600.00 L2
3 M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : SELF BUSH SET,POLE SCREW,HEAD LIGHT ASSY LH,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3923.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise