Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cabin Shocker,Knuckle Bush,Door Lock Lh,Drum Brake Front,Speedometer Head Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4099883
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 25-10-2023 08:43:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEEPAK TRADERS - 21-10-2023 23:53:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 R.B.ENTERPRISE - 25-10-2023 08:58:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cabin Shocker,Knuckle Bush,Door Lock LH,Drum Brake Front,Speedometer Head Assy 25501.00 L1
2 R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Cabin Shocker,Knuckle Bush,Door Lock LH,Drum Brake Front,Speedometer Head Assy 27630.00 L2
3 ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cabin Shocker,Knuckle Bush,Door Lock LH,Drum Brake Front,Speedometer Head Assy 28595.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise