Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Arc For The Procurement Of Flanges At Bpcl Mumbai
Description
Arc For The Procurement Of Flanges At Bpcl Mumbai
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Tender Id 2026_BPCL_26403
Reference
Number
1000463279
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/cppp/tendersfullview/MTQwODY5OTg=A13h1OGQ2NzAxYTMwZTJhNTIxMGNiNmEwM2EzNmNhYWZhODk=A13h1OGQ2NzAxYTMwZTJhNTIxMGNiNmEwM2EzNmNhYWZhODk=A13h1MTc4NzcwMjQyNA==A13h1MTAwMDQ2MzI3OQ==A13h1MjAyNl9CUENMXzI2NDAz

Start Date August 26, 2026 01:40
End Date
Expired 01/09/2026

Expired 2 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Corrigenda & Amendments (1)

The issuing authority has issued modifications/date extensions for this tender.

#1 Corrigendum

ARC FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FLANGES AT BPCL MUMBAI

Extended End Date: 01/09/2026 02:00 PM