Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Satyen Sarkar Godown To Bash Hat At Dhumadighi Of Bhabuk G.P. Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2024 2025 Activity Code 92337934
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Satyen Sarkar Godown To Bash Hat At Dhumadighi Of Bhabuk G.P. Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2024 2025 Activity Code 92337934
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMM_798431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/OMPS /2024-2025_6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhumadighi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771812 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read moreConstruction of bathroom near 8 mile bash hat of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24(community toilet).
Construction of bathroom near 8 mile bash hat of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24(community toilet).
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road from aat mile nh 34 to achinta sarkar house.mouza dhumadighi untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110965887
Read moreCommunity toilet at dhumadighi hat near kalyan samiti field convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122437257
Community toilet at dhumadighi hat near kalyan samiti field convergence with sbm fund under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026 and sbm, activity code - 122437257
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kuriapara ram mardi school to satyen rajbanshi house at kuriapara of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92172399
Construction of cc road from kuriapara ram mardi school to satyen rajbanshi house at kuriapara of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92172399
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at panchanan sarkar house.mouza dariyal under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 112450844
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589(2nd call)
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type