Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Biren Rajbanshi House To Hat Office Mouza Dhumadighi Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 112396589
|
| Description |
4 Ps Gp Bhabuk Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Biren Rajbanshi House To Hat Office Mouza Dhumadighi Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund 15 Th Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 112396589
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhumadighi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916357 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589(2nd call)
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab from biren rajbanshi house to hat office mouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112396589(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road satyen sarkar godown to bans hat, atmilemouza dhumadighi under old malda panchayat samity out of xv fc untied activity code - 115318071
Read moreConstruction of cc road from satyen sarkar godown to bash hat at dhumadighi of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92337934
Construction of cc road from satyen sarkar godown to bash hat at dhumadighi of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92337934
Read moreConstruction of bathroom near 8 mile bash hat of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24(community toilet).
Construction of bathroom near 8 mile bash hat of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24(community toilet).
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab (bridge) at depun mouza kaludewan under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112397801
6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab (bridge) at depun mouza kaludewan under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112397801
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of suvokanta rajbanshi house at gungaon of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474482
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of suvokanta rajbanshi house at gungaon of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474482
Read moreof your Industry type