Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kuriapara Ram Mardi School To Satyen Rajbanshi House At Kuriapara Of Bhabuk G.P. Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2024 2025 Activity Code 92172399
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kuriapara Ram Mardi School To Satyen Rajbanshi House At Kuriapara Of Bhabuk G.P. Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund X.V.F.C.2024 2025 Activity Code 92172399
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMM_798400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/OMPS /2024-2025_4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURIAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771733 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ram mardi school at kuriapara of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of funds 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from ram mardi school at kuriapara of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of funds 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from satyen sarkar godown to bash hat at dhumadighi of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92337934
Construction of cc road from satyen sarkar godown to bash hat at dhumadighi of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92337934
Read moreConstruction of cc road from atul rajbanshi to dinesh rajbanshi mill at bangabari of mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92338666
Construction of cc road from atul rajbanshi to dinesh rajbanshi mill at bangabari of mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92338666
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Construction of cc road from ulen rajbanshi house to maheswar rajbanshi house of bhabuk g.p under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund 5th s.f.c 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from apple kol house to ajay rajbanshi house at kamaldighi of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92134463
Construction of cc road from apple kol house to ajay rajbanshi house at kamaldighi of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92134463
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
4 ps gp bhabuk construction of p.c.c road sonaton sarkar house to susen rajbanshi house.mouza gunsakrol untied under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 110947137
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Construction of cc road from chhabilal murmu to ratan hembram at paramanik of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92340974
Read moreCommunity toilet and sub marshible pump at minu rajbanshi ashram under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 111551857
Community toilet and sub marshible pump at minu rajbanshi ashram under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2025-2026, activity code - 111551857
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sonapukur to jahari munda para house at jahari of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92136852
Construction of cc road from sonapukur to jahari munda para house at jahari of bhabuk g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92136852
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barotala kali mandir to matius mardi house at bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67830217
Construction of cc road from barotala kali mandir to matius mardi house at bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67830217
Read moreof your Industry type