Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Street Various Location In New Vasant Colony Ward 11 In Mc Ganaur.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Street Various Location In New Vasant Colony Ward 11 In Mc Ganaur.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_356117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BA154602 54BA 4111 ACB1 F17576014AFA321ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | :Ganaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431487 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding and laying /fixing of electrical poles various location in new vasant vihar ward-11 mc ganaur
Providing and laying /fixing of electrical poles various location in new vasant vihar ward-11 mc ganaur
Read moreConst. of street various location in shiv garden ganaur ward-17 mc ganaur.
Const. of street various location in shiv garden ganaur ward-17 mc ganaur.
Read moreConst of street at various location in darbar baba colony ward 17 in mc ganaur
Const of street at various location in darbar baba colony ward 17 in mc ganaur
Read moreProviding and fixing electrical pole and cable laying in various location new vasant vihar colony ward-11 mc ganaur. (only for land c society)
Providing and fixing electrical pole and cable laying in various location new vasant vihar colony ward-11 mc ganaur. (only for land c society)
Read moreConst. of street at various locations in hasija colony ward no. -5 mc ganaur
Const. of street at various locations in hasija colony ward no. -5 mc ganaur
Read moreof your Industry type