Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp To Drg. No. 34021042007# 01 Rev 05.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LIFTECH ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
600000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL LABORATORIES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : BLE Title : Aluminum Clamp | 30-10-2023 10:06:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAMPION ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : CEI Model : PT CLAMP Title : PT CLAMP | 04-11-2023 14:54:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GNEW Model : HELICOIL INSERT Title : HELICOIL INSERT | 04-11-2023 13:37:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007# 01 REV 05 Title : CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007# 01 REV 05 | 04-11-2023 10:31:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ISHAAN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : OEM Model : ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. 05, Title : ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. 05, TO SPEC. AA19953 REV. 04. | 03-11-2023 23:33:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LIFTECH ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : LEI BPL Model : LEI/ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. Title : ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. 05, TO SPEC. AA19953 REV. 04 | 03-11-2023 13:21:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M.YASIN & COMPANY | Make : M YASIN AND COMPANY Model : CL001 Title : CLAMP | 03-11-2023 19:05:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S AKSHAY INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007# 01 REV 05. Title : CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007# 01 REV 05. | 04-11-2023 15:17:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S SACHDEVA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : CLAMP | 04-11-2023 17:48:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT Model : CLAMP , PLATE, WASHER Title : CLAMP, PLATE, WASHER | 31-10-2023 12:15:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. 05, TO SPEC. AA19953 REV. 04 | LEI BPL | LEI/ALUMINIUM CLAMP TO DRG. NO. 34021042007, REV. | 6000 | ₹ 600000.000 |
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreof your Industry type