Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well 150 M Deep 40 100mm Dia At Gidhagram Hazrapara Near Biswajit Hazra House
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube Well 150 M Deep 40 100mm Dia At Gidhagram Hazrapara Near Biswajit Hazra House
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/MP LADS/2023 dt 19.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katwa-I BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deep tube well repairing and instralation a sub marshal near biswajit mondal house
Deep tube well repairing and instralation a sub marshal near biswajit mondal house
Read moreDeep tube well repairing and instralation a sub marshal near biswajit mondal house
Deep tube well repairing and instralation a sub marshal near biswajit mondal house
Read moreDeep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near the nutanpara colony madrasa and nabin roy with platform and soakwell under salkumar-i gram panchayat.
Read moreDeep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near the house of etowakheria at nutanpara with platform and soakwell under salkumar-i gram panchayat.
Read moreDeep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near the samshan kali mandir at nutanpara with platform and soakwell under salkumar-i gram panchayat.
Read moreDeep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near the house of 1. anil roy 2. lalit roy 3. nirmal debnath, 4.payen roy with platform at chaparerpar under chaparerpar-i gram panchayat.
Read moreDeep tube well
Sinking of deep tube well near the house of 1. hopna hansda 2. nagendra roy 3. paritosh roy, 4.ratan roy with platform at chandirjhar under chaparerpar-i gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type