Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Sub. Pump Of 5000 Gph X 76 Mtrs Head Along With Allied Works At T/Well Cum P/S Kathar Under Ut Capex Budget 2024 25 (New)
|
| Description |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Sub. Pump Of 5000 Gph X 76 Mtrs Head Along With Allied Works At T/Well Cum P/S Kathar Under Ut Capex Budget 2024 25 (New)
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_260442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 41 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bc road jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779747 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-iii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-iii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump set of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head along with standby and other allied works at t/well ganeshu chak under ut capex budget-2023-24.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump set of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head along with standby and other allied works at t/well ganeshu chak under ut capex budget-2023-24.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 90 mtrs head submersible pump along with standby and other allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 90 mtrs head submersible pump along with standby and other allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreRepairs to hc pump set of 5000 gph x 125 mtrs head capacity installed at t/well cum p/s machine domana
Repairs to hc pump set of 5000 gph x 125 mtrs head capacity installed at t/well cum p/s machine domana
Read moreP/i/t/c of 6000 gph x 180 mtrs head hc pump set as standby with cables and allied works at t/well cum p/s delni kasana under ut capex budget-2023-24
P/i/t/c of 6000 gph x 180 mtrs head hc pump set as standby with cables and allied works at t/well cum p/s delni kasana under ut capex budget-2023-24
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of bare hc pump only of 10000 gph x 250 mtrs head along with allied works at t/well cum p/s dhaku chak under ut capex budget-2023-24.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of bare hc pump only of 10000 gph x 250 mtrs head along with allied works at t/well cum p/s dhaku chak under ut capex budget-2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type