Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Clotrimazole Ear Drops 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Clotrimazole Ear Drops Under The Tender Code Gtl Medicine (Ph No.:52013). 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Clotrimazole Ear Drops, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Medical Supplies, Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gtl Medicine (Ph No.:52013) Clotrimazole Ear Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302106 |
|
Reference Number |
82242267B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302106/viewNitPdf_4521303.pdf |
| Start Date | March 25, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNed_medical_(ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc_medical_drug (ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:52013) clotrimazole ear drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:52014) clotrimazole mouth paint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:52014) clotrimazole mouth paint
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type