Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 1250 Kva, 11.0 To 0.415 Kv, 3ph, Two Winding, An, Dyn11, Dry Type Transformer, Complete Wit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Sitc of 11.0/0.415 kv indoor type ht 1250 kva dry transformer and 2000 amps and lt power distribution panel at g&l,silvassa
Sitc of 11.0/0.415 kv indoor type ht 1250 kva dry transformer and 2000 amps and lt power distribution panel at g&l,silvassa gem/garpts/30102024/ky6juli6a6kg
Read moreSupply of 1.6mva, 6.6/0.415 kv, dyn11, 50hz, coretype, cast resin, dry type outdoor distribution t,
Read more
Item_ 10_ m8730179025_ 100234431_ xfmr, dry, 415v, 433v, 100kva, 3ph, dyn11,item_ 20_ m8731251759_
Read more
Maintenance of e&m services at soochna bhawan new delhi. (sh:- repairing and rewinding of 1250 kva, 11/0.415 kv dry type transformer)
Maintenance of e&m services at soochna bhawan new delhi. (sh:- repairing and rewinding of 1250 kva, 11/0.415 kv dry type transformer)
Read moreRmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Rmo substation at sirifort auditorium, new delhi (sh:- servicing & overhauling of dry type 11kv 0.415 kv 1250 kva transformer and ht< etc.)
Read moreof your Industry type