Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poh Kit For Two Way Dirt Collector (For Branch Pipe) For Air Brake Passenger Coaches To Rdso Drg. No. Sk 97005 (Sheet 1), Alt. 2 And Rdso Spec. 02 Abr 02 With Amndt. 4of Sept 2016 & Appendix E.Consisting Of 3 Items As Given Below: S.No.1. Washer Item No.2 Of Rdso Drg No. Sk 97005 Qty./Kit=1 No. S.No.2. Gasket Item No.4 Of Rdso Drg.Sk 97005 Qty./Kit=1 No. S.No.3. Filter Item No.5 Of Rdso Drg No.Sk 97005 Qty./Kit=1 No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471178 |
|
Reference Number |
10241690 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106528893/viewNitPdf_4777360.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePoh kit for two way dirt collector (for branch pipe) for air brake passenger coaches to rdso drg. no. sk-97005 (sheet-1), alt. 2 and rdso spec. 02 abr-02 with amndt. 4of sept 2016 & appendix e.consisting of 3 items as given below:- s.no.1. washer item no.2 of rdso drg no. sk-97005 qty./kit=1 no. s.no.2. gasket item no.4 of rdso drg.sk-97005 qty./kit=1 no. s.no.3. filter item no.5 of rdso drg no.sk-97005- qty./kit=1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for isolating cock to rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2 consisting of five items as per list given below and rdso spec. no.02-abr-02 with amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix-i. s.no.1 seat ring, item no.4 of rdso drg. no.sk-97002 alt.2 qty./kit -2 nos., s.no.2. seating washer, item no.5 of rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2 qty./kit - 1 no., s.no.3 gland packing, item no.7 of rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2, qty./kit-2 nos., s.no.4 spring washer m 8, item no.11 of rdso drg. no.sk-97002 alt.2 qty.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for isolating cock to rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2 consisting of five items as per list given below and rdso spec. no.02-abr-02 with amendment no.4 of sept 2016, appendix-i. s.no.1 seat ring, item no.4 of rdso drg. no.sk-97002 alt.2 qty./kit -2 nos., s.no.2. seating washer, item no.5 of rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2 qty./kit - 1 no., s.no.3 gland packing, item no.7 of rdso drg. no. sk-97002 alt.2, qty./kit-2 nos., s.no.4 spring washer m 8, item no.11 of rdso drg. no.sk-97002 alt.2 qty./
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for dirt collector consisting of 3 items in a set, drawing no.: rdso drg. no. sk. 97005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for check valve to rdso drg. no. sketch-98111, alt. 1 , consisting of four items as per list given below and to rdso specn. no. 02-abr-02 with amndt. 4 of sep 16 ,appendix i s.no.1. filter, item no.2 of the rdso drg.no. sketch-98111, alt. 1 , qty./kit=1 no, s.no.2. valve sealing ring, item no.4 of the rdso drg.no. sketch-98111, alt. 1 , qty./kit=1 no, s.no.3. compression spring, item no.6 of the rdso drg.no. sketch-98111, alt. 1 , qty./kit=1 no, s.no.4. sealing ring a 39 46, item no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for dirt collector consisting of 3 items in a set. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. sk- 97005 alt. 2 (sheet -1), item nos. 2, 4 & 5 , one each in a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to drg no rdso/cg/drg/21042, alt 1, item no 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr item s.no.1,mr item s.no.2,mr item s.no.3,mr item s.no.4,mr item s.no.5,mr item s.no.6,mr item s
Read more
Poh kit for centrifugal dirt collector (3 way) consisting of 3 items conforming to appendix -e of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016. sl. no:1 description : filter, rdso drg no: sk-97005, ( sheet-2) items -3&4, alt -2, qty. / kit- 1. sl. no:2 description : gasket, rdso drg no: wd-92051-s-05,(sheet- 2), item- 4, alt-5, qty. / kit-1. sl. no:3 description : leather washer, rdso drg no: wd-92051-s-05, (sheet-2), item- 5, alt- 5, qty. / kit-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type