Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Pneumatic Cylinder Or Actuator Installed At Bop Of 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa/E Tn I Ii
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Pneumatic Cylinder Or Actuator Installed At Bop Of 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_418515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3163 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 17900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498642 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of duncan make pneumatic cylinders, seal kits and reed switches installed at ahp of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia, distt. khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of duncan make pneumatic cylinders, seal kits and reed switches installed at ahp of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia, distt. khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares for cctv system installed at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of spares for cctv system installed at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of abb make analyzer for 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia distt. khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares of abb make analyzer for 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia distt. khandwa
Read moreProcurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed in 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed in 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of instrument spares of air compressors (iac and sac) and bop area of 2x660 mw sstpp dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of instrument spares of air compressors (iac and sac) and bop area of 2x660 mw sstpp dongalia
Read moreProcurement of mitsubishi electrical co. make excitation system (avr) spares installed at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of mitsubishi electrical co. make excitation system (avr) spares installed at 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spac make pneumatic cylinders and seal kits installed in mrhs and ash handling plant of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of spac make pneumatic cylinders and seal kits installed in mrhs and ash handling plant of 2x660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa/etni-ii
Procurement of spares for auma make actuators installed in btg and bop area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of 2 nos. secure make m-cubed 100 software at 2x660 mw, sstpp, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurement of 2 nos. secure make m-cubed 100 software at 2x660 mw, sstpp, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of mrhs spares installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw sstpp dongalia
Procurement of mrhs spares installed at bmd area of 2x660 mw sstpp dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type